The North Coast Flying Disc Championships - Hamburg
City Park Nord & St. Peter Ording
OVERALLPOINTS
Rank | Name | Golf |
Accuracy |
Discathlon |
SCF |
Distance |
Total |
1 | Chris Max Voigt | 14 |
15 |
12 |
13 |
15 |
69 |
2 | Greg Marter | 12 |
12 |
11 |
15 |
12 |
62 |
3 | Enda Warecka | 10 |
7 |
14 |
12 |
9 |
52 |
4 | Frank Buchholz | 15 |
11 |
--- |
14 |
11 |
51 |
5 | Tschik | 5 |
14 |
15 |
9
"DNF" |
7
"DNF" |
50 |
6 | Frank Brügemann | 10 |
5 |
8 |
11 |
10 |
42 |
7 | Jan Baess | 13 |
13 |
13 |
--- |
--- |
39 |
8 | Christoph Ladendorf | 7 |
5 |
8 |
10 |
7 |
38 |
9 | Yorck Burneleit | 11 |
10 |
10 |
--- |
--- |
31 |
10 | Dave Lizotte | 10 |
10 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
20 |
11 | Corky | 3 |
6 |
9 |
--- |
--- |
18 |
12 | Malte Petzold | 7 |
10 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
17 |
13 | Peter Jepsen | --- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
13.5 |
13.5 |
14 | Jesper Gormsen | --- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
13.5 |
13.5 |
15 | Felix Landerer | 4 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
16 | Frank H. | 2 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
17 | Julia | 1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
18 | Miri & Sophia | 0 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
ERGEBNISSE
Name | Golf | Discathon | Acc Rd.1 | Acc Rd.2 | TRC Rd.1 | TRC Rd.2 | MTA Rd.1 | MTA Rd.2 | SCF 1+2 | DIST. Rd.1 | DIST. Rd.2 |
Frank
Buchholz (4) |
-8 |
--- |
7 |
10 |
41m |
35m |
9,13s |
6,88s |
164,06
Pt. |
117m |
125m |
(27) |
(5) |
(2) |
(5) |
||||||||
Chris
Max Voigt (1) |
-7 |
3:01 |
9 |
12 |
DNC |
34,5m |
11,15s |
11,32s |
158,31
Pt. |
157m |
177m |
(27) |
(4) |
(1) |
(3) |
(1) |
|||||||
Jan
Baess (7) |
-5 |
3:01 |
10 |
9 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
(27) |
(3) |
(3) |
|||||||||
Greg
Marter (2) |
-2 |
4:04 |
10 |
7 |
40m |
35,2m |
10,14s |
6,93s |
169,09
Pt. |
123m |
146m |
(27) |
(5) |
(4) |
(1) |
||||||||
Yorck
Burneleit (9) |
-1 |
4:11 |
9 |
7 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
(27) |
(6) |
(6) |
|||||||||
Dave
Lizotte (10) |
+1 |
--- |
5 |
11 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
(18) |
(6) |
||||||||||
Frank
Brügemann (6) |
+1 |
5:08 |
5 |
7 |
DNC |
32m |
8,87s |
6,83s |
116,96
Pt. |
102m |
105m |
(18) |
(9) |
(11) |
(5) |
(6) |
|||||||
Enda
Warecka (3) |
+1 |
3:28 |
6 |
8 |
40m |
27,1m |
7,85s |
6,99s |
148,73
Pt. |
109m |
97m |
(18) |
(2) |
(9) |
(4) |
(7) |
|||||||
Malte
Petzold (12) |
+2 |
--- |
6 |
10 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
(18) |
(6) |
||||||||||
Christoph
Ladendorf (8) |
+2 |
4:30 |
8 |
4 |
DNC |
25,8m |
7,51s |
6,25s |
101,49
Pt. |
102m |
97m |
(18) |
(8) |
(11) |
(6) |
(8) |
|||||||
Tschik (5) |
+3 |
2:50 |
10 |
13 |
19m |
DNF |
6,46s |
DNF |
65,53
Pt. |
109m |
DNF |
(18) |
(1) |
(2) |
|||||||||
Felix
Landerer (15) |
+7 |
--- |
7 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
(18) |
(13) |
||||||||||
Corky (11) |
+10 |
4:28 |
6 |
7 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
(18) |
(7) |
(10) |
|||||||||
Frank
H. (16) |
+12 |
--- |
2 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
(18) |
(14) |
||||||||||
Julia (17) |
+18 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
(18) |
|||||||||||
Sophia (18) |
+29 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
(18) |
|||||||||||
Peter
Jepsen (DK) (13) |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
129m |
141m |
(2) |
|||||||||||
Jesper
Gormsen (DK) (13) |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
147m |
141m |
(2) |